RLD N RLD F SE U(u)CH DK UCH
Alba Nuadh Aiden Na Mayla "Aiden"

 
SHOWS
 

CHAMPIONCLASS

DATE

JUDGE

LOCATION

RESULT

13-05-05

Anne Liv Buvik

Roskilde

Excellent, 3, CQ, Best dog 3

13-05-04
 

Erling Kjr Pedersen
 

Roskilde
 

Excellent, 1, CQ, Best dog 1, CAC (DK), CACIB (DK), DK UCH

13-03-23
 

Jos De Cuyper
 

Malmo
 

Excellent, 1, CQ, Best dog 2,
Res CACIB

13-01-04

Laurent Pichard

Goteborg

Excellent, 1, CQ, Best dog 2,
Res CACIB

OPENCLASS

DATE

JUDGE

LOCATION

RESULT

12-07-07
 

Arne Foss
 

Tvaaker
 

Excellent, 1, CQ, Best dog 2, CAC (SE), SE U(u)CH

12-07-06
 

Bjarne Sorensen
 

Tvaaker
 

Excellent, 1, CQ, Best dog 2, CAC (SE), Res CACIB

12-04-15
 

Per Iversen
 

Satila
 

Excellent, 1, CQ, Best dog 1, CAC (SE), BOB

12-01-05

Lilian Jonsson

Goteborg

Excellent, 3, CQ

INTERMEDIATECLASS

DATE

JUDGE

LOCATION

RESULT

11-11-12
 

Kim Bay
 

Astorp
 

Excellent, 1, CQ, Best Intermediate Dog

11-08-28

Ann-Christin Johansson

Vanersborg

Excellent, 2

11-08-07

Ewa Nielsen

Svenstavik

Excellent, 1

11-07-15
 

Kurt Nilsson
 

Tvaaker
 

Excellent, 1, CQ, Best dog 3, Res CAC

JUNIORCLASS

DATE

JUDGE

LOCATION

RESULT

11-04-09

Alex Krasilnikoff

Bohus

Excellent, 2, CQ, Best dog 4

11-01-08

Leni Finne

Goteborg

1:3

11-01-08

Ann-Christin Johansson

Goteborg

1, 1, CQ, Best dog Reserv

10-11-13

Conni Svane Petersen

Astorp

1, 1, CQ, Best dog 4

10-11-06

Ann-Christin Johansson

Vaxjo

1, 1, HP

10-09-12

Branislav Rajic

Sofiero

1, 2, HP

PUPPYCLASS

DATE

JUDGE

LOCATION

RESULT

10-07-11
 

Gascuanana Guillamon

Tvaaker
 

BOB Puppy
 

10-07-10

Frank Kane

Tvaaker

BOB Puppy

10-06-25

Sven Slettedal

Vildbjerg/DK

BOB Puppy, BIS 4 Puppy

10-06-24
 

Kurt Nilsson
 

WDS 2010/Herning/
DK

BOB Puppy
WW-Puppy-2010

10-06-06

Eivind Mjaerum

Vanersborg

BOB Puppy

10-05-30

Liz-Beth Liljeqvist

Hasslarp

BOB Puppy

10-05-29

Verena Neuburger

Hasslarp

BOB Puppy, BIS 2 Puppy

10-03-27

Eivind Mjaerum

Bohus

BOB Puppy


<-- Back to Aiden